Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 MKP Wołów 9 27
2 WKS Wierzbice 9 24
3 Mechanik Brzezina 9 24
4 Barycz Sułów 9 18
5 Orzeł Marszowice 9 16
6 Orzeł Pawłowice 9 15
7 Odra Malczyce 9 13
8 Polonia Środa Śląska 9 12
9 Pogoń Oleśnica 9 11
10 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 9 10
11 Olimpia Podgaj 9 10
12 MKS Parasol Wrocław 9 6
13 Zachód Sobótka 9 6
14 KS Żórawina 9 5
15 GKS Kobierzyce 9 5
16 Energetyk Siechnice 9 2

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
12345678910111213141516
1 Moto Jelcz Oława2-20-02-10-52-02-11-31-21-60-11-00-41-11-50-2
2 Wiwa Goszcz1-22-02-10-50-14-02-32-11-00-80-20-40-71-60-5
3 Mechanik Brzezina3-04-21-20-23-12-31-42-30-04-63-31-21-21-20-5
4 Zachód Sobótka1-13-12-41-23-01-50-03-01-71-31-40-10-31-42-6
5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice1-02-10-01-31-52-13-11-11-20-20-44-23-41-50-3
6 Pogoń Oleśnica2-42-14-21-00-41-12-10-40-02-21-15-00-53-41-4
7 Orzeł Pawłowice3-03-01-02-21-03-11-20-11-01-21-40-32-70-11-4
8 GKS Kobierzyce1-00-43-31-03-12-21-70-10-34-72-40-42-13-50-5
9 Polonia Środa Śląska1-02-40-10-21-32-22-21-31-00-30-23-12-41-20-1
10 KS Żórawina2-12-23-20-14-10-36-53-00-20-20-32-11-41-30-5
11 Olimpia Podgaj5-43-23-15-24-32-12-41-11-22-22-32-22-31-22-4
12 MKS Parasol Wrocław3-04-27-11-03-10-00-14-10-00-21-23-11-40-10-1
13 Energetyk Siechnice2-14-12-11-01-02-03-23-12-04-13-24-00-20-03-1
14 Widawa Bierutów7-05-12-03-07-33-14-15-30-11-33-11-20-10-42-1
15 Kolektyw Radwanice3-20-02-52-25-17-37-01-21-01-13-31-01-12-20-1
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin5-07-03-04-05-27-04-02-24-02-01-12-12-23-1