Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Galakticos Solna 15 42
2 Orzeł Pawłowice 15 35
3 Orzeł Marszowice 15 30
4 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 15 26
5 GKS Kobierzyce 15 26
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 15 24
7 Wiwa Goszcz 15 22
8 Polonia Środa Śląska 15 22
9 Odra Lubiąż 15 20
10 Zenit Międzybórz 15 18
11 KS Żórawina 15 18
12 Błysk Kuźniczysko 15 18
13 Wratislavia Wrocław 15 13
14 Orzeł Prusice 15 13
15 Mechanik Brzezina 15 8
16 Rapid Domaniów 15 4

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
12345678910111213141516
1 Galakticos Solna0-42-81-20-41-22-40-4
2 Orzeł Pawłowice0-30-34-01-21-23-30-5
3 Orzeł Marszowice5-02-33-31-11-32-41-70-3
4 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie2-23-21-10-70-23-32-32-20-4
5 GKS Kobierzyce1-03-23-33-21-10-30-30-7
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice4-13-11-22-20-34-42-34-6
7 Wiwa Goszcz4-12-23-31-43-11-40-5
8 Polonia Środa Śląska0-41-04-22-21-62-72-1
9 Odra Lubiąż3-22-12-10-11-22-30-4
10 Zenit Międzybórz0-32-12-03-11-30-30-2
11 KS Żórawina2-03-15-20-22-22-51-1
12 Błysk Kuźniczysko3-11-02-22-72-20-31-60-7
13 Wratislavia Wrocław2-03-15-23-33-02-02-10-7
14 Orzeł Prusice8-02-01-30-20-28-03-6
15 Mechanik Brzezina4-211-15-02-31-05-12-12-2
16 Rapid Domaniów4-04-02-03-15-11-13-1