Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Galakticos Solna 27 68
2 Orzeł Pawłowice 27 51
3 Polonia Środa Śląska 27 49
4 Zenit Międzybórz 27 47
5 Orzeł Marszowice 27 46
6 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 27 43
7 Błysk Kuźniczysko 27 43
8 GKS Kobierzyce 27 41
9 Wratislavia Wrocław 27 38
10 Odra Lubiąż 27 37
11 Wiwa Goszcz 27 36
12 Orzeł Prusice 27 35
13 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 27 35
14 KS Żórawina 27 30
15 Czarni Białków 27 9
16 Rapid Domaniów 27 8

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
12345678910111213141516
1 Galakticos Solna1-11-21-20-42-42-40-42-32-12-82-30-42-7
2 Orzeł Pawłowice0-34-01-22-02-11-22-01-20-30-51-33-30-7
3 Polonia Środa Śląska1-11-20-10-41-61-02-11-14-22-71-32-20-72-1
4 Zenit Międzybórz0-10-33-10-30-20-32-12-42-00-20-01-31-80-2
5 Orzeł Marszowice2-02-32-02-12-31-33-30-20-22-43-31-11-70-3
6 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie2-20-22-33-21-31-12-23-30-70-33-10-40-4
7 Błysk Kuźniczysko3-11-00-32-25-41-12-41-20-32-72-21-60-7
8 GKS Kobierzyce1-03-24-21-41-21-14-05-10-33-33-20-30-7
9 Wratislavia Wrocław2-12-03-02-13-13-50-75-22-03-32-30-100-4
10 Odra Lubiąż4-20-11-23-20-02-32-11-22-11-52-30-50-4
11 Wiwa Goszcz4-10-53-13-32-25-53-13-32-11-21-41-42-50-5
12 Orzeł Prusice8-02-00-00-23-12-01-28-00-21-31-31-23-60-2
13 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice4-10-32-33-11-26-22-34-64-42-23-20-20-2
14 KS Żórawina2-02-13-02-12-33-12-02-02-20-21-52-55-21-1
15 Czarni Białków4-04-21-02-111-14-05-02-25-12-38-25-04-11-1
16 Rapid Domaniów4-04-05-12-12-06-21-25-13-21-12-03-13-1