Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Galakticos Solna 15 42
2 Orzeł Pawłowice 15 35
3 Orzeł Marszowice 15 30
4 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 15 26
5 GKS Kobierzyce 15 26
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 15 24
7 Wiwa Goszcz 15 22
8 Polonia Środa Śląska 15 22
9 Odra Lubiąż 15 20
10 Zenit Międzybórz 15 18
11 KS Żórawina 15 18
12 Błysk Kuźniczysko 15 18
13 Wratislavia Wrocław 15 13
14 Orzeł Prusice 15 13
15 Mechanik Brzezina 15 8
16 Rapid Domaniów 15 4

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Moto Jelcz Oława 30 64 20 4 6 73-29 8 3 4 33-14 12 1 2 40-15
Wiwa Goszcz 30 63 20 3 7 88-38 10 0 5 45-15 10 3 2 43-23
Mechanik Brzezina 30 62 19 5 6 71-46 10 2 3 37-26 9 3 3 34-20
Zachód Sobótka 30 61 19 4 7 67-36 10 2 3 41-20 9 2 4 26-16
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 30 53 17 2 11 69-53 8 2 5 34-20 9 0 6 35-33
Pogoń Oleśnica 30 52 15 7 8 70-44 6 4 5 33-24 9 3 3 37-20
Orzeł Pawłowice 30 51 16 3 11 68-53 8 1 6 27-20 8 2 5 41-33
GKS Kobierzyce 30 50 15 5 10 77-49 9 2 4 47-22 6 3 6 30-27
Polonia Środa Śląska 30 49 15 4 11 47-34 10 2 3 30-16 5 2 8 17-18
KS Żórawina 30 44 13 5 12 51-51 8 1 6 35-24 5 4 6 16-27
Olimpia Podgaj 30 32 9 5 16 60-82 7 3 6 38-38 2 2 10 22-44 2 3 1 0 1 4-4
MKS Parasol Wrocław 30 32 9 5 16 35-60 6 2 7 17-27 3 3 9 18-33 2 3 1 0 1 4-4
Energetyk Siechnice 30 24 7 3 20 35-62 1 1 13 12-34 6 2 7 23-28
Widawa Bierutów 30 21 6 3 21 41-94 5 0 10 22-43 1 3 11 19-51
Kolektyw Radwanice 30 19 4 7 19 40-81 3 6 6 23-36 1 1 13 17-45
Strzelinianka Strzelin 30 9 2 3 25 21-101 0 3 11 9-51 2 0 14 12-50
12345678910111213141516
1 Moto Jelcz Oława2-20-01-25-00-21-23-12-16-11-00-14-01-15-12-0
2 Wiwa Goszcz2-10-21-25-01-00-43-21-20-18-02-04-07-06-15-0
3 Mechanik Brzezina0-32-42-12-01-33-24-13-20-06-43-32-12-12-15-0
4 Zachód Sobótka1-11-34-22-10-35-10-00-37-13-14-11-03-04-16-2
5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-11-20-03-15-11-21-31-12-12-04-02-44-35-13-0
6 Pogoń Oleśnica4-21-22-40-14-01-11-24-00-02-21-10-55-04-34-1
7 Orzeł Pawłowice0-30-30-12-20-11-32-11-00-12-14-13-07-21-04-1
8 GKS Kobierzyce0-14-03-30-11-32-27-11-03-07-44-24-01-25-35-0
9 Polonia Środa Śląska0-14-21-02-03-12-22-23-10-13-02-01-34-22-11-0
10 KS Żórawina1-22-22-31-01-43-05-60-32-02-03-01-24-13-15-0
11 Olimpia Podgaj4-52-31-32-53-41-24-21-12-12-23-22-23-22-14-2
12 MKS Parasol Wrocław0-32-41-70-11-30-01-01-40-02-02-11-34-11-01-0
13 Energetyk Siechnice1-21-41-20-10-10-22-31-30-21-42-30-42-00-01-3
14 Widawa Bierutów0-71-50-20-33-71-31-43-51-03-11-32-11-04-01-2
15 Kolektyw Radwanice2-30-05-22-21-53-70-72-10-11-13-30-11-12-21-0
16 Strzelinianka Strzelin0-50-70-30-42-50-70-42-20-40-21-11-22-21-3