Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 MKP Wołów 14 37
2 Mechanik Brzezina 14 37
3 WKS Wierzbice 14 35
4 Barycz Sułów 14 33
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 14 27
6 Pogoń Oleśnica 14 21
7 Polonia Środa Śląska 14 21
8 Orzeł Marszowice 14 19
9 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 14 19
10 Zachód Sobótka 14 15
11 Odra Malczyce 14 14
12 Olimpia Podgaj 14 13
13 MKS Parasol Wrocław 14 10
14 Energetyk Siechnice 14 6
15 GKS Kobierzyce 14 6
16 KS Żórawina 14 6

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
MKP Wołów 14 37 12 1 1 46-10 4 1 1 15-6 8 0 0 31-4 1 3 1 0 1 2-0
Mechanik Brzezina 14 37 12 1 1 42-17 6 0 0 22-8 6 1 1 20-9 1 0 0 0 0 0-2
WKS Wierzbice 14 35 11 2 1 41-16 6 1 1 23-9 5 1 0 18-7
Barycz Sułów 14 33 11 0 3 39-21 5 0 2 24-14 6 0 1 15-7
Orzeł Pawłowice 14 27 9 0 5 43-29 4 0 4 19-16 5 0 1 24-13
Pogoń Oleśnica 14 21 5 6 3 30-21 3 2 3 17-12 2 4 0 13-9 1 1 0 1 0 1-1
Polonia Środa Śląska 14 21 6 3 5 39-31 4 2 2 26-16 2 1 3 13-15 1 1 0 1 0 1-1
Orzeł Marszowice 14 19 6 1 7 37-35 2 1 3 14-13 4 0 4 23-22 1 3 1 0 1 4-1
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 14 19 6 1 7 41-34 3 0 3 16-14 3 1 4 25-20 1 0 0 0 0 1-4
Zachód Sobótka 14 15 4 3 7 29-36 3 1 5 18-22 1 2 2 11-14
Odra Malczyce 14 14 4 2 8 28-31 2 2 2 11-10 2 0 6 17-21
Olimpia Podgaj 14 13 4 1 9 27-46 0 1 6 10-32 4 0 3 17-14
MKS Parasol Wrocław 14 10 2 4 8 16-32 0 2 6 5-18 2 2 2 11-14
Energetyk Siechnice 14 6 1 3 10 15-57 1 1 4 11-30 0 2 6 4-27 2 4 1 1 1 2-1
GKS Kobierzyce 14 6 1 3 10 17-48 1 1 4 9-17 0 2 6 8-31 2 2 0 2 0 2-2
KS Żórawina 14 6 1 3 10 13-39 0 2 5 6-20 1 1 5 7-19 2 1 0 1 0 3-4
12345678910111213141516
1 MKP Wołów2-01-23-33-02-14-0
2 Mechanik Brzezina4-24-25-25-02-12-1
3 WKS Wierzbice2-20-13-25-12-12-15-04-1
4 Barycz Sułów1-62-33-21-06-06-25-1
5 Orzeł Pawłowice1-32-31-41-24-25-13-02-1
6 Pogoń Oleśnica0-21-21-23-11-14-31-16-0
7 Polonia Środa Śląska1-22-47-31-13-34-14-14-1
8 Orzeł Marszowice0-31-22-23-12-46-1
9 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice0-24-21-43-43-25-0
10 Zachód Sobótka0-50-41-01-41-11-33-57-04-0
11 Odra Malczyce1-31-24-12-22-11-1
12 Olimpia Podgaj2-41-52-60-33-40-82-2
13 MKS Parasol Wrocław1-31-21-41-30-00-40-01-2
14 Energetyk Siechnice0-82-53-32-92-42-1
15 GKS Kobierzyce0-43-52-53-11-20-0
16 KS Żórawina0-12-20-21-51-70-12-2