Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Pogoń Oleśnica 9 25
2 Barycz Sułów 9 24
3 WKS Wierzbice 10 22
4 Burza Godzieszowa 10 20
5 Polonia Środa Śląska 9 19
6 Orzeł Pawłowice 10 18
7 GKS Kobierzyce 9 17
8 Zenit Międzybórz 10 15
9 Wiwa Goszcz 10 14
10 Galakticos Solna 9 13
11 KS Żórawina 10 13
12 Odra Malczyce 9 13
13 Orzeł Marszowice 9 11
14 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 10 10
15 Kolektyw Radwanice 8 9
16 MKS Parasol Wrocław 9 6
17 Zachód Sobótka 10 6
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin 9 0
19 Energetyk Siechnice 9 0

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Pogoń Oleśnica 9 25 8 1 0 36-8 4 0 0 19-3 4 1 0 17-5
Barycz Sułów 9 24 8 0 1 34-15 5 0 0 25-6 3 0 1 9-9
WKS Wierzbice 10 22 7 1 2 39-12 4 0 1 18-8 3 1 1 21-4
Burza Godzieszowa 10 20 6 2 2 28-17 3 1 1 17-10 3 1 1 11-7
Polonia Środa Śląska 9 19 6 1 2 27-13 2 0 2 10-7 4 1 0 17-6
Orzeł Pawłowice 10 18 6 0 4 29-22 2 0 3 13-14 4 0 1 16-8
GKS Kobierzyce 9 17 5 2 2 26-23 2 2 1 11-10 3 0 1 15-13
Zenit Międzybórz 10 15 4 3 3 28-25 1 3 1 9-9 3 0 2 19-16
Wiwa Goszcz 10 14 4 2 4 23-26 0 2 3 7-15 4 0 1 16-11
Galakticos Solna 9 13 4 1 4 20-20 4 0 1 13-7 0 1 3 7-13 1 3 1 0 1 2-1
KS Żórawina 10 13 4 1 5 21-24 3 1 1 12-11 1 0 4 9-13 2 3 1 0 1 3-3
Odra Malczyce 9 13 4 1 4 17-22 2 1 2 7-13 2 0 2 10-9 1 0 0 0 0 1-2
Orzeł Marszowice 9 11 3 2 4 15-23 2 0 2 6-8 1 2 2 9-15
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 10 10 3 1 6 23-30 3 0 2 16-14 0 1 4 7-16
Kolektyw Radwanice 8 9 3 0 5 17-28 3 0 1 13-11 0 0 4 4-17
MKS Parasol Wrocław 9 6 1 3 5 13-21 0 1 3 2-10 1 2 2 11-11 1 1 0 1 0 0-0
Zachód Sobótka 10 6 1 3 6 11-30 0 1 4 7-18 1 2 2 4-12 1 1 0 1 0 0-0
Strzelinianka Strzelin 9 0 0 0 9 10-31 0 0 5 5-18 0 0 4 5-13
Energetyk Siechnice 9 0 0 0 9 12-39 0 0 4 8-19 0 0 5 4-20
12345678910111213141516171819
1 Pogoń Oleśnica3-24-15-07-0
2 Barycz Sułów4-25-36-04-16-0
3 WKS Wierzbice5-13-12-35-33-0
4 Burza Godzieszowa2-63-31-07-04-1
5 Polonia Środa Śląska1-23-25-11-2
6 Orzeł Pawłowice1-31-21-55-25-2
7 GKS Kobierzyce2-30-02-24-33-2
8 Zenit Międzybórz2-22-31-13-21-1
9 Wiwa Goszcz2-30-42-21-42-2
10 Galakticos Solna0-32-12-13-16-1
11 KS Żórawina1-32-13-34-32-1
12 Odra Malczyce0-101-25-10-01-0
13 Orzeł Marszowice0-31-42-13-0
14 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice3-13-54-52-14-2
15 Kolektyw Radwanice2-56-32-13-2
16 MKS Parasol Wrocław0-20-52-30-0
17 Zachód Sobótka0-52-32-41-42-2
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin0-20-71-23-51-2
19 Energetyk Siechnice1-21-54-62-6