Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Galakticos Solna 15 42
2 Orzeł Pawłowice 15 35
3 Orzeł Marszowice 15 30
4 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 15 26
5 GKS Kobierzyce 15 26
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 15 24
7 Wiwa Goszcz 15 22
8 Polonia Środa Śląska 15 22
9 Odra Lubiąż 15 20
10 Zenit Międzybórz 15 18
11 KS Żórawina 15 18
12 Błysk Kuźniczysko 15 18
13 Wratislavia Wrocław 15 13
14 Orzeł Prusice 15 13
15 Mechanik Brzezina 15 8
16 Rapid Domaniów 15 4

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Tabela główna
Razem Dom Wyjazd Mecze bezpośrednie
Lp Herb Zespół M Pkt Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki Z R P Bramki M Pkt Z R P Bramki
Galakticos Solna 15 42 14 0 1 55-11 7 0 0 28-6 7 0 1 27-5
Orzeł Pawłowice 15 35 11 2 2 40-19 5 1 1 18-9 6 1 1 22-10
Orzeł Marszowice 15 30 9 3 3 38-30 5 2 1 24-15 4 1 2 14-15
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 15 26 7 5 3 45-23 4 4 1 26-13 3 1 2 19-10 1 1 0 1 0 1-1
GKS Kobierzyce 15 26 7 5 3 38-22 3 2 3 21-11 4 3 0 17-11 1 1 0 1 0 1-1
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 15 24 7 3 5 42-43 4 2 2 22-20 3 1 3 20-23
Wiwa Goszcz 15 22 6 4 5 35-35 3 2 2 20-14 3 2 3 15-21 1 3 1 0 1 4-2
Polonia Środa Śląska 15 22 7 1 7 34-21 3 1 3 22-12 4 0 4 12-9 1 0 0 0 0 2-4
Odra Lubiąż 15 20 6 2 7 29-28 4 0 3 14-10 2 2 4 15-18
Zenit Międzybórz 15 18 6 0 9 24-24 4 0 3 13-8 2 0 6 11-16 2 6 2 0 2 6-1
KS Żórawina 15 18 4 6 5 29-33 2 2 3 13-15 2 4 2 16-18 2 1 0 1 0 3-5
Błysk Kuźniczysko 15 18 5 3 7 36-35 4 2 2 28-11 1 1 5 8-24 2 1 0 1 0 2-5
Wratislavia Wrocław 15 13 3 4 8 39-37 1 1 6 14-20 2 3 2 25-17 1 3 1 0 1 8-0
Orzeł Prusice 15 13 4 1 10 21-54 4 0 3 13-22 0 1 7 8-32 1 0 0 0 0 0-8
Mechanik Brzezina 15 8 2 2 11 19-60 1 1 6 10-32 1 1 5 9-28
Rapid Domaniów 15 4 1 1 13 6-55 0 1 6 4-22 1 0 7 2-33
12345678910111213141516
1 Galakticos Solna4-08-22-14-02-14-24-0
2 Orzeł Pawłowice3-03-00-42-12-13-35-0
3 Orzeł Marszowice0-53-23-31-13-14-27-13-0
4 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie2-22-31-17-02-03-33-22-24-0
5 GKS Kobierzyce0-12-33-32-31-13-03-07-0
6 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice1-41-32-12-23-04-43-26-4
7 Wiwa Goszcz1-42-23-34-11-34-15-0
8 Polonia Środa Śląska4-00-12-42-26-17-21-2
9 Odra Lubiąż2-31-21-21-02-13-24-0
10 Zenit Międzybórz3-01-20-21-33-13-02-0
11 KS Żórawina0-21-32-52-02-25-21-1
12 Błysk Kuźniczysko1-30-12-27-22-23-06-17-0
13 Wratislavia Wrocław0-21-32-53-30-30-21-27-0
14 Orzeł Prusice0-80-23-12-02-00-86-3
15 Mechanik Brzezina2-41-110-53-20-11-51-22-2
16 Rapid Domaniów0-40-40-21-31-51-11-3