Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 MKP Wołów 9 27
2 WKS Wierzbice 9 24
3 Mechanik Brzezina 9 24
4 Barycz Sułów 9 18
5 Orzeł Marszowice 9 16
6 Orzeł Pawłowice 9 15
7 Odra Malczyce 9 13
8 Polonia Środa Śląska 9 12
9 Pogoń Oleśnica 9 11
10 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 9 10
11 Olimpia Podgaj 9 10
12 MKS Parasol Wrocław 9 6
13 Zachód Sobótka 9 6
14 KS Żórawina 9 5
15 GKS Kobierzyce 9 5
16 Energetyk Siechnice 9 2

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Sezon
Liga: Sezon: Kolejka:
Kolejki
Gospodarz Wynik meczu Gość Data
Kolejka: 1
MKS Parasol Wrocław 2 : 0 KS Żórawina 2018-08-18 17:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 3 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 4 : 3 Widawa Bierutów 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 6 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 3 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 1 : 2 Zachód Sobótka 2018-08-18 17:00:00
Kolejka: 2
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-08-25 16:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 1 : 3 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-08-25 16:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 1 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-08-25 17:00:00
KS Żórawina 0 : 3 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-08-25 17:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 4 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-08-25 17:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 2 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-08-25 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 4 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-08-26 11:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 5 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-08-26 17:00:00
Kolejka: 3
Orzeł Pawłowice 4 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-09-01 16:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-09-01 17:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 1 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-09-01 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 0 : 0 KS Żórawina 2018-09-01 17:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2018-09-01 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 3 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-09-02 11:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 0 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2018-09-02 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 0 : 0 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-09-02 17:00:00
Kolejka: 4
Olimpia Podgaj 3 : 2 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 3 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 4 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-09-08 16:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 4 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 0 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 3 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-09-08 16:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 2 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2018-09-09 16:00:00
Kolejka: 5
Pogoń Oleśnica 0 : 5 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-09-15 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 0 : 1 KS Żórawina 2018-09-15 15:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 5 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-09-15 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 7 : 4 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-09-15 16:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 2 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-09-15 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 0 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-09-16 11:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-09-16 13:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2018-09-16 16:00:00
Kolejka: 6
KS Żórawina 3 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-09-22 14:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 3 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-09-22 16:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-09-22 16:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 2 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-09-22 16:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 0 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-09-22 16:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 1 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-09-23 15:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 1 Widawa Bierutów 2018-09-23 15:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 4 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-09-23 16:00:00
Kolejka: 7
GKS Kobierzyce 0 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-09-29 15:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 1 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-09-29 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 4 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-09-29 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 0 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-09-29 16:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 2 Zachód Sobótka 2018-09-29 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-09-30 11:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-09-30 15:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 3 : 1 KS Żórawina 2018-09-30 15:00:00
Kolejka: 8
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-10-06 15:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 0 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-10-06 15:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 0 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-10-06 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-10-06 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 3 : 0 Widawa Bierutów 2018-10-07 12:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 3 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-10-07 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-10-07 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 4 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-10-07 16:00:00
Kolejka: 9
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 0 Zachód Sobótka 2018-10-13 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 5 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-10-13 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 0 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-10-13 15:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-10-14 11:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 0 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-10-14 14:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 0 : 0 KS Żórawina 2018-10-14 14:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 3 : 3 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-10-14 15:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-10-14 16:00:00
Kolejka: 10
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 2 KS Żórawina 2018-10-20 14:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 4 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-10-21 11:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 3 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-10-21 11:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 2 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-10-21 11:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 3 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2018-10-21 14:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 0 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-10-21 14:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 2 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-10-21 14:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-10-21 14:00:00
Kolejka: 11
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-10-27 14:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-10-27 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 3 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-10-27 15:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 1 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-10-27 15:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 3 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-10-28 11:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-10-28 14:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 0 Zachód Sobótka 2018-10-28 14:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 2 : 0 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-10-28 14:00:00
Kolejka: 12
GKS Kobierzyce 4 : 0 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-11-03 14:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-11-03 14:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 4 Zachód Sobótka 2018-11-03 14:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 4 KS Żórawina 2018-11-03 14:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 0 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-11-04 11:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 1 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-11-04 11:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-11-04 14:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 1 : 1 Widawa Bierutów 2018-11-04 14:00:00
Kolejka: 13
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-11-10 14:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-11-10 14:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 0 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-11-10 14:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 3 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-11-11 11:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-11-11 14:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 2 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-11-11 14:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 0 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-11-11 14:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-11-11 14:00:00
Kolejka: 14
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 5 Zachód Sobótka 2018-11-17 13:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2018-11-17 14:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 1 : 2 Energetyk Siechnice 2018-11-17 14:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2018-11-18 11:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 1 KS Żórawina 2018-11-18 14:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 0 : 0 Mechanik Brzezina 2018-11-18 14:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 1 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2018-11-18 14:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 3 Kolektyw Radwanice 2018-11-18 14:00:00
Kolejka: 15
Wiwa Goszcz 5 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2018-11-24 13:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 3 : 3 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2018-11-24 13:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 1 : 5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2018-11-24 14:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 5 : 1 Orzeł Pawłowice 2018-11-25 11:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2018-11-25 14:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 2 : 3 Olimpia Podgaj 2018-11-25 14:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2018-11-25 14:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 2 Moto Jelcz Oława 2018-11-25 14:00:00
Kolejka: 16
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-03-23 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 3 : 0 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-03-23 15:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 2 : 3 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-03-23 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-03-23 16:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 4 : 2 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-03-24 11:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 4 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-03-24 14:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 3 : 7 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-03-24 14:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 0 : 0 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-03-24 15:00:00
Kolejka: 17
Pogoń Oleśnica 2 : 4 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-03-30 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 7 : 0 Widawa Bierutów 2019-03-30 15:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 4 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-03-30 16:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 1 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-03-30 16:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 1 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-03-30 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2019-03-31 11:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 2 : 1 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-03-31 14:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 3 : 0 KS Żórawina 2019-03-31 15:00:00
Kolejka: 18
KS Żórawina 3 : 0 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-04-06 14:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-04-06 16:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 4 : 5 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-04-06 16:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 4 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-04-06 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 0 : 0 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-04-06 16:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 4 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-04-06 16:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-04-06 16:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 4 : 0 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-04-07 14:00:00
Kolejka: 19
Wiwa Goszcz 0 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-04-13 15:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 0 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2019-04-13 16:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 4 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-04-13 16:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 0 : 1 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-04-13 17:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 1 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-04-13 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 2 : 1 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-04-14 11:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 1 KS Żórawina 2019-04-14 15:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 2 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-04-14 16:00:00
Kolejka: 20
Zachód Sobótka 2 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-04-20 11:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-04-20 12:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-04-20 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 4 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2019-04-20 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 4 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-04-20 15:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 1 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-04-20 15:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-04-20 15:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 5 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-04-20 17:00:00
Kolejka: 21
Pogoń Oleśnica 2 : 2 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-04-27 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 7 : 1 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-04-27 15:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 1 : 1 KS Żórawina 2019-04-27 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 2 Zachód Sobótka 2019-04-27 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-04-27 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 3 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-04-28 11:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 4 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-04-28 15:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 0 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-04-28 17:00:00
Kolejka: 22
Strzelinianka Strzelin 1 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-05-04 15:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 3 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-05-04 15:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 4 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-05-04 15:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 4 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-05-04 15:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 3 : 4 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-05-04 16:00:00
KS Żórawina 4 : 1 Widawa Bierutów 2019-05-04 16:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 3 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-05-04 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-05-05 17:00:00
Kolejka: 23
GKS Kobierzyce 4 : 2 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-05-11 15:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 5 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-05-11 15:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 2 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-05-11 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 0 : 1 KS Żórawina 2019-05-11 16:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 0 : 3 Zachód Sobótka 2019-05-11 16:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 8 : 0 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-05-11 16:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-05-11 16:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 1 : 1 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-05-12 11:00:00
Kolejka: 24
Strzelinianka Strzelin 2 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-05-18 15:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 2 : 0 Widawa Bierutów 2019-05-18 16:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-05-18 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 0 : 3 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-05-18 17:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 5 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-05-18 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 3 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-05-18 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-05-18 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 0 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-05-19 11:00:00
Kolejka: 25
KS Żórawina 5 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-05-25 16:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 0 : 7 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-05-25 16:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 2 : 1 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-05-25 17:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 4 : 0 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-05-25 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-05-25 17:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 3 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-05-25 17:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2019-05-26 17:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 1 : 3 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-05-26 17:00:00
Kolejka: 26
Moto Jelcz Oława 5 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-06-01 17:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 2 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-06-01 17:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 7 : 1 KS Żórawina 2019-06-01 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 1 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-06-01 17:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 7 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-06-01 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 2 : 4 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-06-02 11:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 7 : 2 Widawa Bierutów 2019-06-02 16:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 1 : 3 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-06-02 17:00:00
Kolejka: 27
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-06-08 17:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 6 : 2 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-06-08 17:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 2 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-06-08 17:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 6 : 4 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-06-08 17:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 0 : 7 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-06-08 17:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 3 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-06-08 17:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 0 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-06-09 17:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 5 : 1 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-06-09 17:00:00
Kolejka: 28
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 2 KS Żórawina 2019-06-15 17:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2019-06-15 17:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 2 : 1 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-06-15 17:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 2 : 5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-06-15 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-06-15 17:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 5 : 3 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-06-15 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 1 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-06-15 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 4 : 1 Widawa Bierutów 2019-06-16 11:00:00
Kolejka: 29
KS Żórawina 5 : 6 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 0 : 3 Moto Jelcz Oława 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Widawa Bierutów 3 : 5 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 3 : 7 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 0 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 5 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 3 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 3 : 1 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-06-19 18:00:00
Kolejka: 30
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 5 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2019-06-22 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 5 : 0 Widawa Bierutów 2019-06-22 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 7 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-06-22 17:00:00
Moto Jelcz Oława 6 : 1 KS Żórawina 2019-06-22 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 2 : 2 Zachód Sobótka 2019-06-22 17:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 1 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-06-22 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 2 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-06-22 17:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 7 Wiwa Goszcz 2019-06-22 17:00:00