Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 MKP Wołów 9 27
2 WKS Wierzbice 9 24
3 Mechanik Brzezina 9 24
4 Barycz Sułów 9 18
5 Orzeł Marszowice 9 16
6 Orzeł Pawłowice 9 15
7 Odra Malczyce 9 13
8 Polonia Środa Śląska 9 12
9 Pogoń Oleśnica 9 11
10 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 9 10
11 Olimpia Podgaj 9 10
12 MKS Parasol Wrocław 9 6
13 Zachód Sobótka 9 6
14 KS Żórawina 9 5
15 GKS Kobierzyce 9 5
16 Energetyk Siechnice 9 2

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Sezon
Liga: Sezon: Kolejka:
Kolejki
Gospodarz Wynik meczu Gość Data
Kolejka: 1
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-08-17 17:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 0 : 3 MKP Wołów 2019-08-17 17:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 4 : 1 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-08-17 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 0 : 8 Odra Malczyce 2019-08-17 17:00:00
WKS Wierzbice 2 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-08-17 17:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 0 Barycz Sułów 2019-08-17 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 6 : 0 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-08-17 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 2 KS Żórawina 2019-08-17 17:00:00
Kolejka: 2
Mechanik Brzezina 4 : 2 Orzeł Marszowice 2019-08-24 15:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 3 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-08-24 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 0 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-08-24 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 0 : 4 WKS Wierzbice 2019-08-24 17:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 1 : 2 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-08-25 12:00:00
Barycz Sułów 1 : 0 Odra Malczyce 2019-08-25 15:00:00
MKP Wołów 2 : 1 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-08-25 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 4 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-08-25 17:00:00
Kolejka: 3
Orzeł Pawłowice 2 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-08-31 16:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 5 Orzeł Marszowice 2019-08-31 16:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 3 Zachód Sobótka 2019-08-31 16:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-08-31 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 4 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-08-31 17:00:00
WKS Wierzbice 0 : 1 Barycz Sułów 2019-08-31 17:00:00
Odra Malczyce 1 : 3 MKP Wołów 2019-09-01 11:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-09-01 11:00:00
Kolejka: 4
Energetyk Siechnice 2 : 5 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-09-07 14:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 3 : 5 Orzeł Marszowice 2019-09-07 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 0 : 1 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-09-07 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 1 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-09-07 16:00:00
WKS Wierzbice 3 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-09-07 17:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 5 : 0 Odra Malczyce 2019-09-08 11:00:00
Barycz Sułów 1 : 6 MKP Wołów 2019-09-08 16:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 2 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-09-08 17:00:00
Kolejka: 5
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 4 Barycz Sułów 2019-09-14 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 0 Zachód Sobótka 2019-09-14 16:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 5 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-09-14 16:00:00
MKP Wołów 2 : 0 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-09-14 16:00:00
Odra Malczyce 1 : 1 KS Żórawina 2019-09-14 17:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 2 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-09-15 11:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 6 : 1 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-09-15 14:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 2 WKS Wierzbice 2019-09-15 16:00:00
Kolejka: 6
GKS Kobierzyce 3 : 1 Odra Malczyce 2019-09-21 14:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 2 : 4 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-09-21 16:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 4 Orzeł Marszowice 2019-09-21 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-09-21 16:00:00
WKS Wierzbice 5 : 0 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-09-21 16:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 1 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-09-21 16:00:00
KS Żórawina 0 : 1 MKP Wołów 2019-09-21 16:00:00
Barycz Sułów 2 : 3 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-09-22 15:00:00
Kolejka: 7
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 3 Orzeł Marszowice 2019-09-28 16:00:00
MKP Wołów 4 : 0 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-09-28 16:00:00
Odra Malczyce 2 : 1 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-09-28 16:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 3 : 4 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-09-29 11:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 3 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-09-29 11:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 1 KS Żórawina 2019-09-29 12:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 2 : 3 WKS Wierzbice 2019-09-29 14:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 2 Barycz Sułów 2019-09-29 16:00:00
Kolejka: 8
GKS Kobierzyce 0 : 4 Mechanik Brzezina 2019-10-05 15:00:00
WKS Wierzbice 5 : 1 Orzeł Marszowice 2019-10-05 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 7 : 3 Orzeł Pawłowice 2019-10-05 16:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 0 : 8 MKP Wołów 2019-10-05 16:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 1 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2019-10-05 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 3 : 5 Olimpia Podgaj 2019-10-06 11:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 4 Odra Malczyce 2019-10-06 15:00:00
Barycz Sułów 5 : 1 KS Żórawina 2019-10-06 15:00:00
Kolejka: 9
Orzeł Marszowice 2 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2019-10-12 15:00:00
Odra Malczyce 4 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2019-10-12 15:00:00
MKP Wołów 3 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2019-10-12 15:00:00
Olimpia Podgaj 1 : 5 WKS Wierzbice 2019-10-13 11:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2019-10-13 11:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 2 Barycz Sułów 2019-10-13 11:00:00
Mechanik Brzezina 2 : 1 Energetyk Siechnice 2019-10-13 12:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2019-10-13 15:00:00
Kolejka: 10
Polonia Środa Śląska - : - Olimpia Podgaj 2019-10-19 15:00:00