Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Pogoń Oleśnica 12 34
2 Barycz Sułów 12 30
3 WKS Wierzbice 13 28
4 Burza Godzieszowa 12 26
5 Orzeł Pawłowice 13 24
6 Galakticos Solna 12 22
7 Polonia Środa Śląska 12 22
8 GKS Kobierzyce 12 21
9 Odra Malczyce 13 19
10 Zenit Międzybórz 13 15
11 Orzeł Marszowice 12 15
12 KS Żórawina 13 15
13 Wiwa Goszcz 12 15
14 Kolektyw Radwanice 12 15
15 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 12 10
16 Zachód Sobótka 11 9
17 MKS Parasol Wrocław 12 7
18 Strzelinianka Strzelin 12 3
19 Energetyk Siechnice 12 2

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Sezon
Liga: Sezon: Kolejka:
Kolejki
Gospodarz Wynik meczu Gość Data
Kolejka: 1
GKS Kobierzyce 0 : 0 WKS Wierzbice 2020-08-01 17:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 1 : 1 Orzeł Marszowice 2020-08-01 17:00:00
Galakticos Solna 2 : 1 KS Żórawina 2020-08-01 17:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 1 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2020-08-01 17:00:00
Barycz Sułów 6 : 0 Zachód Sobótka 2020-08-01 17:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 4 : 2 Energetyk Siechnice 2020-08-01 17:00:00
Odra Malczyce 1 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2020-08-02 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 5 : 2 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2020-08-02 17:00:00
Burza Godzieszowa 2 : 6 Pogoń Oleśnica 2020-08-02 17:00:00
Kolejka: 2
Wiwa Goszcz 2 : 3 Barycz Sułów 2020-08-07 18:00:00
WKS Wierzbice 3 : 0 Galakticos Solna 2020-08-08 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2020-08-08 17:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 1 : 4 Odra Malczyce 2020-08-08 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 3 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2020-08-08 17:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 2 Burza Godzieszowa 2020-08-08 17:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 2 : 2 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2020-08-09 14:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 6 : 3 GKS Kobierzyce 2020-08-09 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 2 : 3 Zenit Międzybórz 2020-08-09 17:00:00
Kolejka: 3
Orzeł Pawłowice 5 : 2 Energetyk Siechnice 2020-08-12 16:00:00
Burza Godzieszowa 4 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2020-08-12 17:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 2 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2020-08-12 17:00:00
Odra Malczyce 0 : 0 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2020-08-12 17:00:00
Galakticos Solna 3 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2020-08-12 17:00:00
Barycz Sułów 5 : 3 KS Żórawina 2020-08-12 17:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 5 : 1 Orzeł Marszowice 2020-08-12 18:00:00
Kolejka: 4
KS Żórawina 4 : 3 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2020-08-15 17:00:00
WKS Wierzbice 5 : 1 Barycz Sułów 2020-08-15 17:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 3 : 2 Galakticos Solna 2020-08-15 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 4 : 1 Odra Malczyce 2020-08-15 17:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 4 : 6 Zenit Międzybórz 2020-08-15 17:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 2 : 3 Orzeł Pawłowice 2020-08-15 17:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 0 : 4 Burza Godzieszowa 2020-08-15 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 5 Polonia Środa Śląska 2020-08-16 17:00:00
Kolejka: 5
Orzeł Marszowice 2 : 1 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2020-08-22 15:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 1 : 1 Zachód Sobótka 2020-08-22 17:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2020-08-22 17:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 1 WKS Wierzbice 2020-08-22 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 5 Wiwa Goszcz 2020-08-22 17:00:00
Odra Malczyce 1 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2020-08-23 11:00:00
Burza Godzieszowa 1 : 0 KS Żórawina 2020-08-23 16:00:00
Barycz Sułów 4 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2020-08-23 17:00:00
Kolejka: 4
Kolektyw Radwanice 3 : 2 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2020-08-26 18:00:00
Kolejka: 6
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 4 Zenit Międzybórz 2020-08-29 16:00:00
WKS Wierzbice 3 : 1 Burza Godzieszowa 2020-08-29 16:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 5 Polonia Środa Śląska 2020-08-29 17:00:00
Galakticos Solna 6 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2020-08-29 17:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 3 Orzeł Pawłowice 2020-08-29 17:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2020-08-29 17:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 2 : 3 Barycz Sułów 2020-08-29 17:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 5 : 0 Orzeł Marszowice 2020-08-30 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 2 : 4 Odra Malczyce 2020-08-30 17:00:00
Kolejka: 3
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 4 : 5 Wiwa Goszcz 2020-09-02 17:00:00
Kolejka: 7
Odra Malczyce 5 : 1 Wiwa Goszcz 2020-09-05 16:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 3 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2020-09-05 16:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 2 Zachód Sobótka 2020-09-05 16:00:00
Burza Godzieszowa 7 : 0 Kolektyw Radwanice 2020-09-05 16:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 2 : 3 KS Żórawina 2020-09-05 16:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 3 WKS Wierzbice 2020-09-05 17:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 2 Pogoń Oleśnica 2020-09-06 11:00:00
Barycz Sułów 4 : 2 Galakticos Solna 2020-09-06 16:00:00
Kolejka: 3
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 7 WKS Wierzbice 2020-09-09 17:00:00
Kolejka: 8
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 5 Orzeł Pawłowice 2020-09-12 15:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 2 : 6 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2020-09-12 16:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 1 Odra Malczyce 2020-09-12 16:00:00
WKS Wierzbice 5 : 3 Zenit Międzybórz 2020-09-12 16:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 2 : 2 Burza Godzieszowa 2020-09-12 16:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 2 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2020-09-12 16:00:00
Galakticos Solna 2 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2020-09-13 11:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 1 : 4 Orzeł Marszowice 2020-09-13 14:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 0 : 2 Barycz Sułów 2020-09-13 16:00:00
Kolejka: 7
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 5 GKS Kobierzyce 2020-09-16 17:00:00
Kolejka: 9
Orzeł Marszowice 0 : 3 Wiwa Goszcz 2020-09-19 16:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 2 KS Żórawina 2020-09-19 16:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 7 : 0 Energetyk Siechnice 2020-09-19 16:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2020-09-19 16:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 3 : 2 Kolektyw Radwanice 2020-09-19 16:00:00
Odra Malczyce 0 : 10 WKS Wierzbice 2020-09-19 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 0 Zachód Sobótka 2020-09-20 11:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2020-09-20 16:00:00
Burza Godzieszowa 3 : 3 Galakticos Solna 2020-09-20 17:00:00
Kolejka: 5
Strzelinianka Strzelin 3 : 5 GKS Kobierzyce 2020-09-23 17:00:00
Kolejka: 10
KS Żórawina 3 : 3 Orzeł Marszowice 2020-09-26 16:00:00
Galakticos Solna 0 : 3 Orzeł Pawłowice 2020-09-26 16:00:00
Strzelinianka Strzelin 1 : 2 Burza Godzieszowa 2020-09-26 16:00:00
WKS Wierzbice 2 : 3 Polonia Środa Śląska 2020-09-26 16:00:00
Zachód Sobótka 0 : 5 Pogoń Oleśnica 2020-09-26 16:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 2 : 2 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2020-09-26 16:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 4 : 3 Zenit Międzybórz 2020-09-27 12:00:00
Barycz Sułów 6 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2020-09-27 16:00:00
Kolejka: 11
Energetyk Siechnice 2 : 4 Zachód Sobótka 2020-10-03 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 1 Kolektyw Radwanice 2020-10-03 15:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 0 : 4 Galakticos Solna 2020-10-03 15:00:00
Odra Malczyce 3 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2020-10-03 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 1 : 4 WKS Wierzbice 2020-10-03 15:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 6 : 0 Wiwa Goszcz 2020-10-03 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 4 : 1 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2020-10-03 16:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 1 : 1 KS Żórawina 2020-10-04 11:00:00
Kolejka: 12
Strzelinianka Strzelin 2 : 1 Zenit Międzybórz 2020-10-10 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 4 Burza Godzieszowa 2020-10-10 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 5 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2020-10-10 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 3 : 3 Energetyk Siechnice 2020-10-10 15:00:00
WKS Wierzbice 3 : 0 MKS Parasol Wrocław 2020-10-10 15:00:00
Kolektyw Radwanice 0 : 6 Orzeł Marszowice 2020-10-10 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 3 Pogoń Oleśnica 2020-10-11 12:00:00
Barycz Sułów 5 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2020-10-11 15:00:00
Galakticos Solna 3 : 1 Odra Malczyce 2020-10-11 15:00:00
Kolejka: 13
Orzeł Pawłowice 3 : 2 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2020-10-17 15:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 1 : 5 Barycz Sułów 2020-10-17 15:00:00
Odra Malczyce 2 : 0 Strzelinianka Strzelin 2020-10-17 15:00:00
Energetyk Siechnice 1 : 1 KS Żórawina 2020-10-17 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 5 Galakticos Solna 2020-10-17 15:00:00
MKS Parasol Wrocław 0 : 4 Kolektyw Radwanice 2020-10-18 12:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 2 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2020-10-18 14:00:00
Pogoń Oleśnica 2 : 0 WKS Wierzbice 2020-10-18 15:00:00
Kolejka: 10
Kolektyw Radwanice 2 : 1 Odra Malczyce 2020-10-20 19:00:00
Kolejka: 11
Burza Godzieszowa 4 : 1 Barycz Sułów 2020-10-21 17:00:00
Kolejka: 14
Strzelinianka Strzelin - : - Polonia Środa Śląska 2020-10-24 15:00:00