Polonia Środa Śląska - oficjalna strona klubu
Zaloguj | Rejestracja
start
teeeeeeest
Tabela
LP Drużyna M P
1 Galakticos Solna 27 68
2 Orzeł Pawłowice 27 51
3 Polonia Środa Śląska 27 49
4 Zenit Międzybórz 27 47
5 Orzeł Marszowice 27 46
6 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 27 43
7 Błysk Kuźniczysko 27 43
8 GKS Kobierzyce 27 41
9 Wratislavia Wrocław 27 38
10 Odra Lubiąż 27 37
11 Wiwa Goszcz 27 36
12 Orzeł Prusice 27 35
13 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 27 35
14 KS Żórawina 27 30
15 Czarni Białków 27 9
16 Rapid Domaniów 27 8

Pokaż więcej
Nasza Liga
Sezon
Liga: Sezon: Kolejka:
Kolejki
Gospodarz Wynik meczu Gość Data
Kolejka: 1
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-08-14 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 3 : 2 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-08-14 17:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 3 : 0 Orzeł Prusice 2021-08-14 17:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 0 : 5 Galakticos Solna 2021-08-14 17:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 0 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-08-14 17:00:00
Czarni Białków 3 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-08-14 17:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 0 : 2 Odra Lubiąż 2021-08-14 17:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 2 : 2 KS Żórawina 2021-08-14 17:00:00
Kolejka: 2
Zenit Międzybórz 1 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2021-08-21 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 3 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2021-08-21 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 4 : 0 Orzeł Marszowice 2021-08-21 15:00:00
Galakticos Solna 4 : 0 Czarni Białków 2021-08-21 15:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 3 : 2 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2021-08-21 17:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 1 : 5 Wratislavia Wrocław 2021-08-22 11:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 3 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2021-08-22 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 3 : 0 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-08-22 17:00:00
Kolejka: 3
Orzeł Marszowice 4 : 2 Orzeł Prusice 2021-08-28 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 4 Galakticos Solna 2021-08-28 15:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 7 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2021-08-28 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 3 : 3 Odra Lubiąż 2021-08-28 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 2 : 3 KS Żórawina 2021-08-28 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 2 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-08-28 15:00:00
Czarni Białków 0 : 1 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-08-28 16:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 0 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-08-28 17:00:00
Kolejka: 4
Odra Lubiąż 1 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2021-09-04 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 4 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-09-04 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 4 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2021-09-04 15:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 3 : 0 Orzeł Marszowice 2021-09-04 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2021-09-04 15:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 6 : 3 Czarni Białków 2021-09-05 15:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 7 : 0 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2021-09-05 16:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 3 : 0 Galakticos Solna 2021-09-05 16:00:00
Kolejka: 5
GKS Kobierzyce 7 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2021-09-11 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 1 : 1 KS Żórawina 2021-09-11 15:00:00
Czarni Białków 1 : 2 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-09-11 15:00:00
Galakticos Solna 2 : 1 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-09-11 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 4 : 1 Orzeł Prusice 2021-09-11 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 4 : 4 Odra Lubiąż 2021-09-11 16:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2 : 2 Wratislavia Wrocław 2021-09-11 16:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 0 : 1 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-09-11 17:00:00
Kolejka: 6
Zenit Międzybórz 0 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-09-18 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 1 Czarni Białków 2021-09-18 15:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 2 : 3 Orzeł Marszowice 2021-09-18 15:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 2 : 5 GKS Kobierzyce 2021-09-18 15:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 0 : 8 Galakticos Solna 2021-09-18 15:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 0 : 2 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2021-09-18 16:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 2 : 2 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2021-09-19 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 4 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-09-19 16:00:00
Kolejka: 7
Galakticos Solna 2 : 1 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-09-25 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-09-25 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 1 : 1 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2021-09-25 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 3 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2021-09-25 15:00:00
Czarni Białków 1 : 5 Odra Lubiąż 2021-09-25 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 4 : 1 KS Żórawina 2021-09-25 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 7 : 2 Orzeł Prusice 2021-09-25 16:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 6 : 4 Wratislavia Wrocław 2021-09-26 14:00:00
Kolejka: 8
Zenit Międzybórz 1 : 3 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-10-02 15:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 1 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-10-02 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 0 : 2 Galakticos Solna 2021-10-02 15:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 1 : 3 Orzeł Marszowice 2021-10-02 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 1 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2021-10-02 15:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 1 : 3 Czarni Białków 2021-10-03 13:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 7 : 2 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2021-10-03 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 5 : 0 Orzeł Prusice 2021-10-03 15:00:00
Kolejka: 9
Czarni Białków 2 : 2 Wratislavia Wrocław 2021-10-09 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 5 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2021-10-09 15:00:00
Galakticos Solna 4 : 0 Odra Lubiąż 2021-10-09 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 2 : 3 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-10-09 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 1 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2021-10-09 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 3 : 1 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2021-10-10 11:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 2 : 0 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-10-10 14:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 2 KS Żórawina 2021-10-10 15:00:00
Kolejka: 10
Wratislavia Wrocław 3 : 3 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-10-16 15:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 6 : 1 Czarni Białków 2021-10-16 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2 : 3 Orzeł Marszowice 2021-10-16 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 3 : 3 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2021-10-16 15:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 1 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-10-16 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 5 : 2 Orzeł Prusice 2021-10-16 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 2 : 1 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-10-17 15:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 0 : 4 Galakticos Solna 2021-10-17 15:00:00
Kolejka: 11
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 2 Rapid Domaniów 2021-10-23 15:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 2 : 0 Odra Lubiąż 2021-10-24 14:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 3 : 1 KS Żórawina 2021-10-24 14:00:00
Czarni Białków 1 : 11 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2021-10-24 14:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 3 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2021-10-24 14:00:00
Galakticos Solna 4 : 2 Wratislavia Wrocław 2021-10-24 14:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-10-24 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 3 : 3 GKS Kobierzyce 2021-10-24 15:00:00
Kolejka: 12
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 7 : 0 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-10-30 13:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 3 : 0 Czarni Białków 2021-10-30 13:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 1 : 3 Orzeł Marszowice 2021-10-30 13:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 3 : 3 KS Żórawina 2021-10-30 13:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 2 : 1 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-10-30 13:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 1 : 1 Orzeł Prusice 2021-10-30 13:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 1 : 3 Galakticos Solna 2021-10-30 13:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 0 : 3 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-10-30 15:00:00
Kolejka: 13
Galakticos Solna 4 : 0 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2021-11-06 13:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 3 : 3 GKS Kobierzyce 2021-11-06 13:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 0 : 8 Wratislavia Wrocław 2021-11-06 14:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 2 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2021-11-06 14:00:00
KS Żórawina 2 : 0 Odra Lubiąż 2021-11-06 14:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 6 : 1 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2021-11-06 14:00:00
Czarni Białków 0 : 5 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2021-11-06 14:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 3 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-11-07 11:00:00
Kolejka: 14
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2021-11-11 11:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 1 : 3 KS Żórawina 2021-11-11 13:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 1 : 2 Zenit Międzybórz 2021-11-11 13:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 3 : 0 Orzeł Prusice 2021-11-11 13:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 0 : 1 Galakticos Solna 2021-11-11 13:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2021-11-11 13:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 7 : 1 Czarni Białków 2021-11-11 13:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 2 : 1 Odra Lubiąż 2021-11-11 13:00:00
Kolejka: 15
KS Żórawina 2 : 2 Wratislavia Wrocław 2021-11-13 13:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 4 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2021-11-13 13:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 2 : 2 Orzeł Marszowice 2021-11-13 13:00:00
Galakticos Solna 8 : 2 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2021-11-13 13:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 0 : 2 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2021-11-13 13:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 3 : 0 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2021-11-13 13:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 0 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2021-11-13 14:00:00
Czarni Białków 2 : 4 Orzeł Pawłowice 2021-11-13 15:00:00
Kolejka: 16
KS Żórawina 0 : 2 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2022-03-12 14:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 5 : 2 Czarni Białków 2022-03-12 16:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 2 : 0 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2022-03-12 17:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 2 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2022-03-12 17:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 3 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2022-03-12 17:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 0 : 2 Galakticos Solna 2022-03-12 17:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 2 : 1 Wratislavia Wrocław 2022-03-12 17:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 7 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2022-03-13 13:00:00
Kolejka: 17
Czarni Białków 0 : 4 Galakticos Solna 2022-03-19 13:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 1 : 3 KS Żórawina 2022-03-19 14:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 3 Orzeł Prusice 2022-03-19 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 2 : 4 Zenit Międzybórz 2022-03-19 15:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 4 : 2 Odra Lubiąż 2022-03-19 15:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 4 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2022-03-19 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 0 : 2 Polonia Środa Śląska 2022-03-19 15:30:00
Wiwa Goszcz 5 : 0 Orzeł Pawłowice 2022-03-20 15:00:00
Kolejka: 18
Odra Lubiąż 0 : 0 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2022-03-26 14:00:00
KS Żórawina 0 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2022-03-26 14:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 0 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2022-03-26 14:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 1 : 3 Orzeł Marszowice 2022-03-26 14:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 2 Wratislavia Wrocław 2022-03-26 14:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 7 : 0 Czarni Białków 2022-03-26 15:00:00
Galakticos Solna 3 : 2 Wiwa Goszcz 2022-03-26 15:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 2 : 6 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2022-03-26 16:00:00
Kolejka: 19
GKS Kobierzyce 1 : 5 Odra Lubiąż 2022-04-02 15:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 1 : 1 Wratislavia Wrocław 2022-04-02 15:00:00
Galakticos Solna 1 : 1 Orzeł Pawłowice 2022-04-02 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 3 Polonia Środa Śląska 2022-04-02 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 1 : 2 Zenit Międzybórz 2022-04-02 16:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 0 : 2 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2022-04-02 17:00:00
Czarni Białków 2 : 8 Orzeł Prusice 2022-04-03 11:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 0 KS Żórawina 2022-04-03 15:00:00
Kolejka: 20
Zenit Międzybórz 8 : 1 Czarni Białków 2022-04-09 15:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 3 : 1 Wiwa Goszcz 2022-04-09 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 1 : 2 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2022-04-09 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 1 Galakticos Solna 2022-04-09 15:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 5 : 3 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2022-04-09 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 3 : 2 Orzeł Marszowice 2022-04-09 15:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 3 : 2 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2022-04-09 16:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 2 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2022-04-09 17:00:00
Kolejka: 21
Czarni Białków 1 : 4 KS Żórawina 2022-04-16 15:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2022-04-16 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 0 : 4 Wratislavia Wrocław 2022-04-16 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 2 : 1 Orzeł Pawłowice 2022-04-16 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 3 : 1 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2022-04-16 15:00:00
Galakticos Solna 1 : 2 Orzeł Prusice 2022-04-16 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 3 : 3 Zenit Międzybórz 2022-04-16 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 2 : 0 Odra Lubiąż 2022-04-16 16:00:00
Kolejka: 22
Wratislavia Wrocław 3 : 2 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2022-04-23 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 5 : 1 Wiwa Goszcz 2022-04-23 15:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 1 : 0 Galakticos Solna 2022-04-23 15:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 0 : 0 Polonia Środa Śląska 2022-04-23 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 0 : 2 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2022-04-23 16:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 5 : 0 Czarni Białków 2022-04-23 17:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 4 : 5 GKS Kobierzyce 2022-04-23 17:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 1 : 2 Orzeł Marszowice 2022-04-24 17:00:00
Kolejka: 23
Czarni Białków 1 : 1 Rapid Domaniów 2022-04-28 18:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2 : 6 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2022-04-30 15:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 0 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2022-04-30 15:00:00
GKS Kobierzyce 2 : 1 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2022-04-30 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 0 Zenit Międzybórz 2022-04-30 15:00:00
Galakticos Solna 3 : 2 KS Żórawina 2022-04-30 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 2 : 1 Odra Lubiąż 2022-04-30 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 2 : 0 Wratislavia Wrocław 2022-04-30 16:00:00
Kolejka: 24
Rapid Domaniów 2 : 3 Wiwa Goszcz 2022-05-03 15:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 2 : 4 Galakticos Solna 2022-05-03 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 0 : 3 Polonia Środa Śląska 2022-05-03 15:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 2 : 0 Orzeł Prusice 2022-05-03 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 2 : 1 GKS Kobierzyce 2022-05-03 15:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 3 : 0 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2022-05-03 15:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 3 : 0 Orzeł Marszowice 2022-05-03 15:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 10 : 0 Czarni Białków 2022-05-03 15:00:00
Kolejka: 25
Galakticos Solna 7 : 2 Rapid Domaniów 2022-05-07 15:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 3 : 2 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2022-05-07 15:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 1 Odra Lubiąż 2022-05-07 15:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 3 : 0 Orzeł Pawłowice 2022-05-07 15:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 2 : 1 KS Żórawina 2022-05-07 15:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 1 : 2 Wratislavia Wrocław 2022-05-07 16:00:00
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 3 : 2 GKS Kobierzyce 2022-05-07 17:00:00
Czarni Białków 0 : 4 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2022-05-08 16:00:00
Kolejka: 26
GKS Kobierzyce 4 : 1 Orzeł Marszowice 2022-05-14 15:00:00
Błysk Kuźniczysko 2 : 1 Wiwa Goszcz 2022-05-14 15:00:00
Orzeł Pawłowice 3 : 1 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2022-05-14 15:00:00
Wratislavia Wrocław 1 : 2 Galakticos Solna 2022-05-14 16:00:00
Odra Lubiąż 5 : 1 Orzeł Prusice 2022-05-14 16:00:00
Rapid Domaniów 1 : 5 Polonia Środa Śląska 2022-05-14 17:00:00
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 4 : 0 Czarni Białków 2022-05-15 15:00:00
KS Żórawina 1 : 2 Zenit Międzybórz 2022-05-15 15:00:00
Kolejka: 27
KS Żórawina 1 : 2 Orzeł Pawłowice 2022-05-21 16:00:00
Zenit Międzybórz 4 : 2 Odra Lubiąż 2022-05-21 16:00:00
Galakticos Solna 4 : 2 Błysk Kuźniczysko 2022-05-21 16:00:00
Czarni Białków 0 : 5 GKS Kobierzyce 2022-05-21 17:00:00
Orzeł Marszowice 3 : 3 Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice 2022-05-21 17:00:00
Orzeł Prusice 2 : 0 Rapid Domaniów 2022-05-21 17:00:00
Wiwa Goszcz 5 : 5 Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie 2022-05-21 17:00:00
Polonia Środa Śląska 1 : 2 Wratislavia Wrocław 2022-05-22 16:00:00
Kolejka: 28
Błysk Kuźniczysko - : - Polonia Środa Śląska 2022-05-28 17:00:00